Alumni List

 

S. No.

Year

Name

Course

  1.  

2007 - 2009

DHANYA THOMAS

MABJ

  1.  

JEFFREY TOM JOSE

MABJ

  1.  

JUSTIN JUDIN

MABJ

  1.  

MELROY FERNANDES

MABJ

  1.  

SUNANDITA CHATTERJEE

MABJ

  1.  

VIDYA MARY SAM 

MABJ

  1.  

ABISHEK PANDEY

MJ

  1.  

STEPHEN RAWAT

MJ

  1.  

JUEL NIRZARI

MJ

  1.  

JULITA EKKA

MJ

  1.  

MONJIB MOCHAHARI

MJ

  1.  

LUCY M.V.

MJ

  1.  

2008 - 2010

ALBERT ABRAHAM

MA [AVC]

  1.  

FRANCEENA FRANCIS

MA [AVC]

  1.  

JOBY M J.

MA [AVC]

  1.  

K.J. SEBASTIAN

MA [AVC]

  1.  

PRAMILA  KUJUR

MA [AVC]

  1.  

THEMTHINGCHON Y.R.

MA [AVC]

  1.  

V. MARIA JOSEPH ADAIKALARAJ

MA [AVC]

  1.  

ANAND HEMBROM

MABJ

  1.  

DELPHI J. K. DUNAI

MABJ

  1.  

GERARD M.  FRANCIS

MABJ

  1.  

GERVASIUS NONGKSEH

MABJ

  1.  

MRIDUSMITA CHOUDHARY

MABJ

  1.  

ROSEMARY PETER

MABJ

  1.  

VIVEK AUGUSTINE

MABJ

  1.  

ASHOK KUMAR

MJ

  1.  

JAWED AKHTAR

MJ

  1.  

JOHN BASUMATARY

MJ

  1.  

JOSEPH RAI

MJ

  1.  

NICY JOSEPH

MJ

  1.  

2009 -2010

VINEESH MATHEW

PGDM

  1.  

JOSEPH ANDREWS

PGDM

  1.  

JACK MOHAN PARICHHA

PGDM

  1.  

BIMALA DIGAL

PGDM

  1.  

MANAS NAYAK

PGDM

  1.  

2009 - 2011

I ANTHONI SELVARAJ

MABJ

  1.  

ELVY ALIAS

MABJ

  1.  

UDAY NORBERT SHARMA

MABJ

  1.  

SANOJ SINGH

MABJ

  1.  

MARY MARTINA M GEORGE

MABJ

  1.  

GAURAV PANDEY

MABJ

  1.  

PAYAL KHONGLAH

MABJ

  1.  

KANTHARAJA A

MA[AVC]

  1.  

JENNY THINGSHUNG

MA[AVC]

  1.  

KAYIO DIHRII

MA[AVC]

  1.  

ISAC OUSEPH

MA[AVC]

  1.  

Z  CHRISTINA BELHO

MA[AVC]

  1.  

BINAI TOPPO

MA[AVC]

  1.  

DHANANJAYA SENAPATI

MA[AVC]

  1.  

AMEET KUMAR PARICHHA

MA[AVC]

  1.  

SUDHANSU DIGAL

MJ

  1.  

GARGI PARICHHA

MJ

  1.  

DEIPHIBIANG

KHARKONGOR

MJ

  1.  

ROSAMMA FRANCIS

MJ

  1.  

HANSIMOL JACOB

MJ

  1.  

JIMMY KARTHANAM

MJ

  1.  

2010 - 2012

ANJALI SANDIL

MABJ

  1.  

BOBINS V ABRAHAM

MABJ

  1.  

JOMY T J

MABJ

  1.  

PAGNGAM WANGNAW

MABJ

  1.  

RAMESH BABU MATTA

MABJ

 

 

 

  1.  

2010 - 2012

BIRENDRA BALIAR SINGH

MA[AVC]

  1.  

JOHNCY RUBALA. M

MA[AVC]

  1.  

JOSE JACOB

MA[AVC]

  1.  

JYOTI RAJ PRADHAN

MA[AVC]

  1.  

PRADEEP NAYAK

MA [AVC]

  1.  

SELVA MALAKIA

MA [AVC]

  1.  

SHYJU CHACKO

MA [AVC]

  1.  

BEENA VARGHESE

MJ

  1.  

ANAND KUMAR

MJ

  1.  

ASHOK KUMAR DIGAL

MJ

  1.  

ASHOK KUMAR MAJHI

MJ

  1.  

DUKHI KUMAR RANJIT

MJ

  1.  

JISTY VARGHESE

MJ

  1.  

KAPIL KUMAR

MJ

  1.  

REENA BEHERA

MJ

  1.  

SWAGATIKA SINGH

MJ

  1.  

THOMAS D'SILVA

MJ

  1.  

SREERAM P

MJ

  1.  

2011 - 2013

ANIL WALTER D'MELLO

MABJ

  1.  

BHABANI SANKAR B. SINGH

MABJ

  1.  

DOMINI K.A. KACHAPPILLY

MABJ

  1.  

KAOUSIK MOITRA

MABJ

  1.  

MANOJ K. J.

MABJ

  1.  

MATHEW JOSEPH

MABJ

  1.  

NARESH KUMAR RANJIT

MABJ

  1.  

ROSELIN KIRO

MABJ

  1.  

AJAY KUMAR NAIK

MJ

  1.  

AMAN JOSHI

MJ

  1.  

ANITA MINZ

MJ

  1.  

ANJU GOSWAMI

MJ

  1.  

BAIJANTIMALA BALIAR SINGH

MJ

  1.  

DHARMENDRA DIGAL

MJ

  1.  

MONA SINGH

MJ

  1.  

NIRAJ KUMAR NAND

MJ

  1.  

TAPEN KUMAR NAIK

MJ

  1.  

2012 - 2014

SUNIL JOSE

MABJ

  1.  

JOVIN GEORGE

MABJ

  1.  

RAKESH ROSHAN LAKRA

MABJ

  1.  

RIJESHMON K W

MABJ

  1.  

CHANDRASEKHAR KALIVELA

MABJ

  1.  

IRENE SAVITHA MARTIS

MABJ

  1.  

B. L. MATHAI

MABJ

  1.  

AUGUSTINE

MABJ

  1.  

JEREMIAH NGUN LIAN THUAN

MABJ

  1.  

THIAN ZA THANG

MABJ

  1.  

2013 - 2015

JAMES SOREN

MABJ

  1.  

JUSTIN MATHEW

MABJ

  1.  

CHANDY NANAR SIBY

MABJ

  1.  

RINCE RAJAN CHEENICKAL

MABJ

  1.  

2014 - 2016

LESLIE BOSCO REGO

MABJ

  1.  

STEPHAN SORUPHAN

MABJ

  1.  

CELINE THOMAS

MABJ

  1.  

THEODORE KUJUR

MABJ

  1.  

ROOBINI

MABJ

  1.  

PRECILLA

MABJ

  1.  

TONY D'ALMEIDA

MABJ

  1.  

ALBERT LAKRA

MABJ

  1.  

2015 - 2016

THARAMANI XALXO FMM

PGDM

  1.  

SHEEBA PK

PGDM

  1.  

SAROJ KUMAR NAYAK

PGDM

  1.  

PRADEEP IMS

PGDM

  1.  

2015 - 2017

ANTONY FRANCIS K. M

MABJ

  1.  

APARNAJITA SINGHA

MABJ

  1.  

ARAM ACHUMI

MABJ

  1.  

2015 - 2017

BIPIN MATHEW

MABJ

  1.  

CRISTEENA JOSEPH

MABJ

  1.  

DAHRII ASHESOU MOSES

MABJ

  1.  

H. ANJELIN CHRISTINA

MABJ

  1.  

KIZIUPEULULIE

MABJ

  1.  

RAJAN FRANCIS XAXA

MABJ

  1.  

SNEHA PAUL

MABJ

  1.  

SOFIAMMA THOMAS 

MABJ

  1.  

TALIMA JOHNSON

MABJ

  1.  

TIJO THOMAS

MABJ

  1.  

TRIPTI MONA TIRKEY

MABJ

  1.  

VIJAY MAURYA

MABJ

  1.  

SARALA. S

MJ

  1.  

RODRIGUES ROBINSON  SILVESTOR

MJ

  1.  

SANTO THOMAS

MJ

  1.  

SAHAYA ANBUROSE RAJA I.

MJ

  1.  

2016 - 2018

AGNEL DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES

MA [AVC]

  1.  

JENITH SEKAR

MA [AVC]

  1.  

AKSHAY SINDHU

MA [AVC]

  1.  

SUNIL MIRANDA

MA [AVC]

  1.  

RHYMON HENRY

MA [AVC]

  1.  

ARJI PRAKASA RAO

MA [AVC]

  1.  

MANOJ K. J.

MA [AVC]

  1.  

MEWANKHRAW MAJAW

MA [AVC]

  1.  

PASCAL SAD

MA [AVC]

  1.  

KIRTIKIRAN XESS

MA [AVC]

  1.  

URMILA MAHLA

MA [AVC]

  1.  

DISTIN M. WILSON

MA [AVC]